> Platform : Blogger >> Category : Magazine >> Homepage : https://squeeze-template.blogspot.com >> Version : 1.0.0 >> License : Free =========================================================== */ /* ==================== >> TABLE OF CONTENTS : ======================= 🔹 Variables 🔹 Normalize 🔹 Spinner 🔹 Fonts 🔹 OwlCarousel 🔹 Main 🔹 Widths 🔹 Framework 🔹 Header 🔹 Intro 🔹 Sidebar 🔹 Footer 🔹 Widgets 🔹 Pages (Common) 🔹 Homepage 🔹 Post Page 🔹 Error Page 🔹 Redirect Page 🔹 Archive Page 🔹 Authors Page 🔹 Shortcodes 🔹 Responsive */ /*================= 🔹 Variables ===================*/ /**/ /*================= 🔹 Normalize ===================*/ html{font-family:serif;line-height:1.15;-ms-text-size-adjust:100%;-webkit-text-size-adjust:100%}body{margin:0}article,aside,footer,header,nav,section{display:block}h1{font-size:2em;margin:.67em 0}figcaption,figure,main{display:block}figure{margin:1em 40px}hr{box-sizing:content-box;height:0;overflow:visible}pre{font-family:monospace,monospace;font-size:1em}a:focus,a:active{outline:none}a{background-color:transparent;-webkit-text-decoration-skip:objects}a:active,a:hover{outline-width:0}abbr[title]{border-bottom:none;text-decoration:underline;text-decoration:underline dotted}b,strong{font-weight:inherit;font-weight:bolder}code,kbd,samp{font-family:monospace,monospace;font-size:1em}dfn{font-style:italic}mark{background-color:#ff0;color:#000}small{font-size:80%}sub,sup{font-size:75%;line-height:0;position:relative;vertical-align:baseline}sub{bottom:-.25em}sup{top:-.5em}audio,video{display:inline-block}audio:not([controls]){display:none;height:0}img{max-width:100%;border-style:none}svg:not(:root){overflow:hidden}button,input,optgroup,select,textarea{font-family:serif;font-size:100%;line-height:1.15;margin:0}button,input{outline:none!important;overflow:visible}button,select{text-transform:none}button,html [type="button"],[type="reset"],[type="submit"]{-webkit-appearance:button}button::-moz-focus-inner,[type="button"]::-moz-focus-inner,[type="reset"]::-moz-focus-inner,[type="submit"]::-moz-focus-inner{border-style:none;padding:0}button:-moz-focusring,[type="button"]:-moz-focusring,[type="reset"]:-moz-focusring,[type="submit"]:-moz-focusring{outline:1px dotted ButtonText}fieldset{border:1px solid silver;margin:0 2px;padding:.35em .625em .75em}legend{box-sizing:border-box;color:inherit;display:table;max-width:100%;padding:0;white-space:normal}progress{display:inline-block;vertical-align:baseline}textarea{overflow:auto}[type="checkbox"],[type="radio"]{box-sizing:border-box;padding:0}[type="number"]::-webkit-inner-spin-button,[type="number"]::-webkit-outer-spin-button{height:auto}[type="search"]{-webkit-appearance:textfield;outline-offset:-2px}[type="search"]::-webkit-search-cancel-button,[type="search"]::-webkit-search-decoration{-webkit-appearance:none}::-webkit-file-upload-button{-webkit-appearance:button;font:inherit}details,menu{display:block}summary{display:list-item}canvas{display:inline-block}template{display:none}[hidden]{display:none}iframe{border:none} *,:before,:after{-webkit-box-sizing:border-box;-moz-box-sizing:border-box;box-sizing:border-box} /*================= 🔹 Main ===================*/ body{font-family:'Cairo',serif;font-size:14px;line-height:1.5em} body::-webkit-scrollbar{background-color:$(main.back);width:10px} body::-webkit-scrollbar-thumb{background:$(keycolor)} body::-moz-selection{background:$(keycolor);color:#FFF} body[data-boxed='true'] .main-container{max-width:$(content.width)} ::-moz-selection{background:$(keycolor);color:#FFF} ::selection{background:$(keycolor);color:#FFF} ul{list-style:none;padding:0;margin:0} p{line-height:2;font-size:12px;text-align:justify} a{text-decoration:none;color:inherit} .main-container{width:100%;margin:0 auto;background-color:$(main.back);-webkit-box-shadow:0 4px 8px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2),0 6px 20px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.19);-moz-box-shadow:0 4px 8px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2),0 6px 20px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.19);box-shadow:0 4px 8px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2),0 6px 20px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.19)} .main-container:before,.main-container:after{content:'';display:block;height:3px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color))} .middle-content{overflow:hidden} .main-wrap{padding:0 $(main.padding)} #RecentPosts{margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} .side-$startSide{margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} body.no-sidebar .side-$startSide{float:none;width:100%} body.no-sidebar aside{display:none} .tempscheme{border-color:$(keycolor) $(footer.line) $(step.color) $(footer.text);float:$startSide;text-align:$endSide;color:$(keycolor);background-color:$(step.color)} /*================= 🔹 Widths ===================*/ .side-$startSide{width:-webkit-calc(100% - $(sidebar.width) - 2%);width:-moz-calc(100% - $(sidebar.width) - 2%);width:calc(100% - $(sidebar.width) - 2%);float:$startSide} aside{float:$endSide;width:$(sidebar.width)} .wrapper{max-width:$(content.width);margin:0 auto} header .color-wrap{background-color:$(menu.back)} #footer .color-wrap{position:relative;background-color:rgba(0,0,0,0.1)} /*================= 🔹 Framework ===================*/ /* ------- Quickedit ------ */ .quickedit:after{content:'\f0ad';position:absolute;font-family:fontawesome;color:#666;top:100%;$endSide:0;font-size:18px;z-index:5;opacity:.8} .quickedit:hover:after{-webkit-animation:quickedit .3s ease-in-out;-moz-animation:quickedit .3s ease-in-out;-o-animation:quickedit .3s ease-in-out;animation:quickedit .3s ease-in-out;opacity:1} @-webkit-keyframes quickedit { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} 75%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-30deg);transform:rotate(-30deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} } @-moz-keyframes quickedit { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);-moz-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} 75%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-30deg);-moz-transform:rotate(-30deg);transform:rotate(-30deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);-moz-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} } @-o-keyframes quickedit { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);-o-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} 75%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-30deg);-o-transform:rotate(-30deg);transform:rotate(-30deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);-o-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} } @keyframes quickedit { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);-moz-transform:rotate(30deg);-o-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} 75%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-30deg);-moz-transform:rotate(-30deg);-o-transform:rotate(-30deg);transform:rotate(-30deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(30deg);-moz-transform:rotate(30deg);-o-transform:rotate(30deg);transform:rotate(30deg)} } /* ------- Headlines ------ */ .headline{margin-bottom:15px;border-bottom:2px solid $(main.line)} .main-wrap aside .headline{margin-bottom:15px;border-bottom:2px solid $(aside.line)} #footer .headline{margin-bottom:15px;border-bottom:2px solid $(footer.line)} #LinkList303 .headline h6{margin-top:0} .headline h6{display:inline-block;margin:0 0 12px;font-size:17px;position:relative} .main-wrap .headline h6{color:$(main.title)} .main-wrap aside .headline h6{color:$(aside.title)} #footer .headline h6{color:$(footer.title)} .headline h6:after{content:"";height:2px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));position:absolute;top:33px;$endSide:0;$startSide:0;bottom:0} .headline a{color:$(main.text);float:$endSide;padding:5px 12px;font-size:12px;background-color:$(main.line);-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;line-height:18px} /* ------ Read More ------ */ .read-more{display:inline-block;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));padding:5px 15px;font-size:14px;font-weight:700;color:$(grad.color);-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px} .read-more:hover{padding:5px 25px} /* ------ Post Share ------ */ .post-share{float:$endSide} .post-share .share-icon{z-index:1;float:$endSide;width:31px;height:31px;line-height:31px;text-align:center;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color);font-size:16px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;cursor:pointer;position:relative} .post-share .share-icon:after{opacity:0;content:"";font-family:FontAwesome;border-width:5px;border-style:solid;position:absolute;top:11px;$endSide:100%} [dir='rtl'] .post-share .share-icon:after{border-color:transparent transparent transparent $(keycolor)} [dir='ltr'] .post-share .share-icon:after{border-color:transparent $(keycolor) transparent transparent} .post-share .share-icon.arrow:after{opacity:1} .post-share .share-menu{visibility:hidden;float:$endSide;margin-top:1px;margin-bottom:0;margin-$endSide:5px} .post-share .share-menu li{float:$endSide;opacity:0;margin-$endSide:5px} [dir='rtl'] .post-share .share-menu li{-webkit-transform:translateX(-30px);-ms-transform:translateX(-30px);-moz-transform:translateX(-30px);-o-transform:translateX(-30px);transform:translateX(-30px)} [dir='ltr'] .post-share .share-menu li{-webkit-transform:translateX(30px);-ms-transform:translateX(30px);-moz-transform:translateX(30px);-o-transform:translateX(30px);transform:translateX(30px)} .post-share .share-menu li i{width:27px;height:27px;line-height:27px;margin-top:1px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;color:#FFF} .post-share .share-menu li .fa-facebook{background-color:#3b5998} .post-share .share-menu li .fa-twitter{background-color:#1da1f2} .post-share .share-menu li .fa-pinterest-p{background-color:#dd4b39} .share-open.share-menu{visibility:visible} [dir] .share-open.share-menu li{opacity:1;-webkit-transform:translateX(0);-ms-transform:translateX(0);-moz-transform:translateX(0);-o-transform:translateX(0);transform:translateX(0)} .share-open.share-menu li:nth-of-type(1){-webkit-transition:.4s linear;-o-transition:.4s linear;-moz-transition:.4s linear;transition:.4s linear} .share-open.share-menu li:nth-of-type(2){-webkit-transition:.3s linear;-o-transition:.3s linear;-moz-transition:.3s linear;transition:.3s linear} .share-open.share-menu li:nth-of-type(3){-webkit-transition:.2s linear;-o-transition:.2s linear;-moz-transition:.2s linear;transition:.2s linear} /* ------ Image Wrap ------ */ .img-wrap{display:block;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;overflow:hidden;position:relative} .img-wrap:hover img{-webkit-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);-ms-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);-moz-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);-o-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg)} .overlay{opacity:0;width:100%;height:100%;overflow:hidden;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));position:absolute;top:0;$endSide:0}{opacity:0;width:100%;height:100%;overflow:hidden;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;background:rgba(0,0,0,0.6);position:absolute;top:0;$endSide:0} .img-wrap:hover .overlay{opacity:.8} .details-on-img{position:absolute;top:0;$endSide:0;$startSide:0;bottom:0} .details-on-img .author-prof,.details-on-img .post-date{padding:0 4px;background:$(main.back);font-size:10px;-webkit-border-radius:1px;-moz-border-radius:1px;border-radius:1px;position:absolute;$startSide:-100%;z-index:2;-webkit-box-shadow: -2px 2px 10px -1px rgba(0,0,0,0.3);-moz-box-shadow: -2px 2px 10px -1px rgba(0,0,0,0.3);box-shadow: -2px 2px 10px -1px rgba(0,0,0,0.3)} .details-on-img .author-prof{color:$(keycolor)} .details-on-img .post-date{color:$(step.color)} .img-wrap .author-prof{top:30px;-webkit-transition:.4s linear;-o-transition:.4s linear;-moz-transition:.4s linear;transition:.4s linear} .img-wrap .post-date{top:55px;-webkit-transition:.6s linear;-o-transition:.6s linear;-moz-transition:.6s linear;transition:.6s linear} .img-wrap:hover .author-prof,.img-wrap:hover .post-date{$startSide:0} .img-wrap img{display:none;width:100%;height:100%} .details-on-img i{margin-$endSide:5px} .caption{padding:30px;background:-webkit-gradient(linear,$endSide top, $endSide bottom,from(transparent),color-stop(rgba(0,0,0,0.7)),to(#000));background:-webkit-linear-gradient(transparent,rgba(0,0,0,0.7),#000);background:-o-linear-gradient(transparent,rgba(0,0,0,0.7),#000);background:-moz-linear-gradient(transparent,rgba(0,0,0,0.7),#000);background:linear-gradient(transparent,rgba(0,0,0,0.7),#000);color:#FFF;position:absolute;bottom:0;$startSide:0;$endSide:0} aside .img-wrap:before,aside .img-wrap:after{display:none} /* ------ Social Colors ------ */ .social{font-size:0} .social li{display:inline-block;margin:0 2px} .social li i{color:#FFF;width:28px;height:28px;line-height:28px;margin-bottom:5px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;display:inline-block;text-align:center;font-size:16px} .social-sites .social li:hover{-webkit-animation:SocIcons .2s ease-in-out;-moz-animation:SocIcons .2s ease-in-out;-o-animation:SocIcons .2s ease-in-out;animation:SocIcons .2s ease-in-out} @-webkit-keyframes SocIcons { 50%{-webkit-transform:scale(0.7);transform:scale(0.7)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scale(1.5);transform:cale(1.5)} } @-moz-keyframes SocIcons { 50%{-webkit-transform:scale(0.7);-moz-transform:scale(0.7);transform:scale(0.7)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scale(1.5);-moz-transform:cale(1.5);transform:cale(1.5)} } @-o-keyframes SocIcons { 50%{-webkit-transform:scale(0.7);-o-transform:scale(0.7);transform:scale(0.7)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scale(1.5);-o-transform:cale(1.5);transform:cale(1.5)} } @keyframes SocIcons { 50%{-webkit-transform:scale(0.7);-moz-transform:scale(0.7);-o-transform:scale(0.7);transform:scale(0.7)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scale(1.5);-moz-transform:cale(1.5);-o-transform:cale(1.5);transform:cale(1.5)} } .social .fa-facebook {background-color:#3b5998} .social .fa-twitter {background-color:#1da1f2} .social .fa-rss {background-color:#f26522} .social .fa-dribbble {background-color:#ea4c89} .social .fa-google-plus {background-color:#dd4b39} .social .fa-pinterest {background-color:#cc2127} .social .fa-linkedin {background-color:#0976b4} .social .fa-youtube {background-color:#e52d27} .social .fa-wordpress {background-color:#1081B1} .social .fa-digg {background-color:#476BA3} .social .fa-quora {background-color:#a82400} .social .fa-spotify {background-color:#1ed760} .social .fa-reddit {background-color:#ff4500} .social .fa-snapchat {background-color:#f5d602} .social .fa-drupal {background-color:#008BCA} .social .fa-github {background-color:#000000} .social .fa-flickr {background-color:#FF0084} .social .fa-tumblr {background-color:#304E6C} .social .fa-instagram {background-color:#7c38af;background: radial-gradient(circle at 0 130%, #fdf497 0%, #fdf497 5%, #fd5949 45%,#d6249f 60%,#285AEB 90%);} .social .fa-delicious {background-color:#DEDEDF} .social .fa-behance {background-color:#009fff} .social .fa-soundcloud {background-color:#FF5419} .social .fa-telegram {background-color:#32AEE1} .social .fa-website {background-color:#444444} .social .fa-google-play {background-color:#3d9dab} .fa-google-play:before{content:'\f04b'} .fa-website:before{content:"\f0ac"} /* ------ Label-Title ------ */ .label-title{padding:0 8px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color);font-size:12px;-webkit-border-radius:1.5px;-moz-border-radius:1.5px;border-radius:1.5px;position:absolute;top:10px;$startSide:10px;z-index:2} .img-wrap:hover .label-title{$startSide:-100%} .img-wrap .label-name{float:$startSide;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));padding:2px 10px;-webkit-border-radius:100px;-moz-border-radius:100px;border-radius:100px;font-size:12px;margin-bottom:5px;color:$(grad.color);position:relative;$startSide:0} .img-wrap:hover .label-name{$startSide:-100%} /* ------ Ribble Button ------ */ .ribble{position:relative;overflow:hidden} .ribble b{position:relative;z-index:1;-webkit-transition:.6s ease-in-out;-o-transition:.6s ease-in-out;-moz-transition:.6s ease-in-out;transition:.6s ease-in-out} .ribble:hover{padding:5px 20px} .ribble:hover b{color:$(grad.color)} .ribble:before{content:'';background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));position:absolute;top:100%;$startSide:-200%;height:200%;width:200%;display:block;z-index:1;-webkit-border-radius:100px;-moz-border-radius:100px;border-radius:100px;-webkit-transform:scale(0);-ms-transform:scale(0);-moz-transform:scale(0);-o-transform:scale(0);transform:scale(0);-webkit-transition:.5s ease-in-out;-o-transition:.5s ease-in-out;-moz-transition:.5s ease-in-out;transition:.5s ease-in-out} .ribble:hover:before{top:-25px;$startSide:-50px;-webkit-transform:scale(1);-ms-transform:scale(1);-moz-transform:scale(1);-o-transform:scale(1);transform:scale(1)} /* ------ Other ------ */ .blog-admin,#uds-searchControl,#ContactForm93{display:none} .clear-$endSide{display:block;height:1px;clear:$endSide} .clear{height:1px;clear:both;display:block} object{max-width:100%} .hide{display:none!important} :not(.notr),:not(.notr):before,:not(.notr):after{-webkit-transition:.3s ease-in-out;-o-transition:.3s ease-in-out;-moz-transition:.3s ease-in-out;transition:.3s ease-in-out} .post-body #ContactForm93{display:block} div#Tempnec{display:none!important} /*================= 🔹 Header ===================*/ header #top-bar{padding:0 $(main.padding);height:40px;line-height:40px;color:#FFF;position:relative} #head-sec{padding:$(main.margin) $(main.padding);min-height:120px;overflow:hidden} /* ------ Header Social ------ */ header #top-bar #LinkList301{max-width:30%;margin-$endSide:15px;float:$startSide;position:relative;height:40px} #LinkList301 .social-sites{margin-top:5px} #LinkList301 .social-sites li{vertical-align:top} /* ------ Header Pages List ------ */ header #top-bar #PageList301{float:$startSide;max-width:-webkit-calc(70% - 60px);max-width:-moz-calc(70% - 60px);max-width:calc(70% - 60px);height:40px} header #top-bar .menu li{float:$startSide;margin:8px 0} header #top-bar .menu li a{-webkit-transition:none;-o-transition:none;-moz-transition:none;transition:none;background:rgba(255,255,255,0.1);margin-$endSide:7px;font-size:12px;display:block;line-height:normal;padding:0 10px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;font-weight:700;color:$(menu.text);line-height:2em} header #top-bar .menu li a:hover,header #top-bar .menu li.selected a{color:$(grad.color);background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color))} header #top-bar .menu-res{display:none} header #top-bar .menu-res i{display:block;width:30px;height:30px;line-height:30px;font-size:20px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color);text-align:center;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;cursor:pointer;position:absolute;top:5px;$startSide:$(main.padding);z-index:2;cursor:pointer} nav.menu-res-wrap ul:before{content:"";border-width:8px;border-style:solid;border-color:transparent transparent $(menu.back);position:absolute;top:-14px;$startSide:10px;z-index:2} nav.menu-res-wrap ul{width:180px;top:50px;position:absolute;background-color:$(menu.back);$startSide:10px;padding:10px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;z-index:9999} nav.menu-res-wrap ul a{display:block;border-bottom:1px dotted rgba(255,255,255,0.2);color:$(menu.text);text-align:center} nav.menu-res-wrap ul li:last-of-type a{border-bottom:none} /* ------ Search Box ------ */ header #top-bar #HTML301{direction:ltr;min-width:200px;height:30px;position:absolute;$endSide:$(main.padding);top:0} header #top-bar .search form{direction:rtl;position:relative} header #top-bar .search form span{color:$(grad.color);background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));display:block;width:30px;height:30px;line-height:29px;font-size:18px;text-align:center;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;cursor:pointer;position:absolute;top:5px;$endSide:0;z-index:2} header #top-bar .search form span.open-search:after{opacity:1;$endSide:100%} header #top-bar .search input{font-family:inherit;-webkit-border-radius:0 1px 1px 0;-moz-border-radius:0 1px 1px 0;border-radius:0 1px 1px 0;height:30px;margin:5px 0;background-color:$(menu.back);color:#FFF;font-size:12px;border:none;outline:none;position:absolute;$endSide:30px;width:0} header #top-bar .search .open-search ~ input{padding:0 15px;width:100%} /* ------ Logo & AD ------ */ #Header1{width:290px;float:$startSide} #Header1 .headone{font-weight:700;display:block;margin:0 0 10px;font-size:35px;line-height:1em;text-align:center} #Header1 p{margin:0;font-size:12px;text-align:center;line-height:1.5em} #Header1 img{width:auto;max-width:100%;margin:0 auto;display:block} #HTML302{width:728px;float:$endSide;text-align:$endSide} /* ------ Main Menu ------ */ #menu-bar{clear:both;position:relative;margin-bottom:$(main.margin);padding:0 $(main.padding)} #LinkList302{height:58px;background-color:$(menu.back);position:relative} #LinkList302:before{content:'';display:block;height:3px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));position:absolute;width:100%;bottom:0;$startSide:0} #menu-bar .menu-bar ul li{float:$startSide} #menu-bar .menu-bar ul li>a{font-weight:700;display:block;width:100%;padding:17px 15px;color:$(menu.text);position:relative} #menu-bar .menu-bar li>a:hover{background-color:rgba(0,0,0,0.2);color:#FFF} #menu-bar .menu-bar ul li.drop-menu-st >a{padding-$endSide:30px} .menu-bar ul i{font-size:18px;display:inline-block;vertical-align:middle;margin-$endSide:10px} #menu-bar .home{white-space:nowrap;overflow:hidden;height:55px;line-height:25px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:#FFF!important;min-width:65px;max-width:65px} #menu-bar .home:hover{max-width:100%!important;padding-$startSide:40px} #menu-bar .home b{position:relative;$startSide:50px} #menu-bar .home:hover b{$startSide:0px} .home:before{font-weight:400;content:"\f015";font-family:FontAwesome;font-size:20px;position:absolute;$startSide:23px;text-indent:0;-webkit-transform:scale(2);-ms-transform:scale(2);-moz-transform:scale(2);-o-transform:scale(2);transform:scale(2);top:16px} #menu-bar .home:hover:before{$startSide:10px;-webkit-transform:scale(1);-ms-transform:scale(1);-moz-transform:scale(1);-o-transform:scale(1);transform:scale(1)} /* ------ Sub Menu ------ */ #menu-bar .menu-bar li>ul li a{padding:12px 20px} #menu-bar .menu-bar li>ul li a:hover{background:-webkit-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color);padding-$startSide:30px} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st{position:relative;padding-bottom:5px} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st:after{content:"\f078";font-family:FontAwesome;font-size:10px;color:$(menu.text);position:absolute;top:18px;$endSide:10px} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st ul{display:none;width:200px;height:auto;background-color:$(menu.back);position:absolute;top:58px;z-index:10;-webkit-box-shadow:0 5px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2);-moz-box-shadow:0 5px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2);box-shadow:0 5px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2)} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st:hover ul{display:block} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st ul li{float:none} /* ------ Responsive Menu ------ */ .menu-bar-res{display:none} .menu-bar-res .fa-bars{cursor:pointer;float:$endSide;color:$(grad.color);background:-webkit-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));height:55px;width:55px;text-align:center;font-size:26px;padding-top:16px} .res-home{display:none;float:$startSide;height:55px;width:110px;text-align:center;padding-top:17px;color:$(grad.color);background:-webkit-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));font-weight:700} .res-home:before{content:"\f015";font-family:FontAwesome;font-weight:400;font-size:24px;margin-$endSide:5px;display:inline-block;vertical-align:-2px} /*================= 🔹 Sidebar ===================*/ aside .widget{margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} /* ------ Social Widget ------ */ .social-counter .social{overflow:hidden;padding:$(main.padding);border:1px solid $(aside.line)} .social-counter li{float:$startSide;width:23.5%;margin:0 1%;min-width:55px} .social-counter li:nth-child(4n+1){margin-$startSide:0} .social-counter li:nth-child(4n+4){margin-$endSide:0} .social-counter li i{text-align:center;display:block;width:55px;height:55px;line-height:55px;margin:auto;color:#FFF;font-size:24px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;-webkit-transform:translate(0,5px);-ms-transform:translate(0,5px)} .social-counter li:hover i{-webkit-transform:translate(0);-ms-transform:translate(0)} .social-counter li div{color:$(aside.link);padding:5px 7px;margin-bottom:15px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;background-color:$(aside.line);font-size:11px;text-align:center;position:relative} .social-counter li div:after{content:"";display:block;border-width:5px;border-style:solid;border-color:transparent transparent $(aside.line);position:absolute;top:-10px;$endSide:44%} /*================= 🔹 Footer ===================*/ #footer{position:relative;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(footer.back1),$(footer.back2));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(footer.back1),$(footer.back2));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(footer.back1),$(footer.back2));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(footer.back1),$(footer.back2));border-top:3px solid $(keycolor);clear:both} #footer-sections{font-size:0;padding:$(main.margin) $(main.padding)} #footer-sections .f-sec{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;font-size:14px;width:-webkit-calc((100% - 90px)/4);width:-moz-calc((100% - 90px)/4);width:calc((100% - 90px)/4);margin-$endSide:30px} #footer-sections .f-sec:last-of-type{margin-$endSide:0} #footer-sections .f-sec .widget{margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} #footer-sections .f-sec .widget:last-of-type{margin-bottom:0} #footer-top-section:not(.no-items){padding:$(main.margin) 0;margin:0 $(main.padding);border-bottom:1px solid $(footer.line)} #footer-bottom-section:not(.no-items){padding:$(main.margin) 0;margin:0 $(main.padding);border-top:1px solid $(footer.line)} [data-boxed='false'] #footer-top-section:not(.no-items).wrapper{margin:$(main.margin) auto 0;padding:0 $(main.padding) $(main.margin)} [data-boxed='false'] #footer-bottom-section:not(.no-items).wrapper{margin:0 auto;padding:$(main.margin) $(main.padding)} #footer-top-section:not(.no-items).wrapper{padding:$(main.margin) 0;margin:0 $(main.padding)} #footer-cop-section{padding:5px $(main.padding);overflow:hidden;position:relative} /* ------ Copyrights ------ */ #HTML303{color:$(footer.link);margin-top:5px;float:$startSide} #HTML303 > *{vertical-align:middle;display:inline-block} #HTML303 a{color:$(keycolor)} #HTML303 a:hover{color:$(step.color);text-decoration:underline} #HTML303 > b{font-family:Tahoma;color:$(keycolor);font-size:15px} #LinkList304{float:$endSide;margin-top:5px} .credits span{margin-$endSide:5px} /* ------ Footer Scroll To Top ------ */ .scroll-top{background-color:$(footer.line);width:30px;height:30px;text-align:center;border-radius:100px;color:$(footer.text);padding-top:7px;cursor:pointer;position:absolute;left:calc(50% - 15px);top:-15px;z-index:1} .scroll-top:before{display:block} .scroll-top:hover{background:$(keycolor);color:#FFF} /*================= 🔹 Widgets ===================*/ .widget{position:relative} .widget-item-control{position:absolute;$endSide:0;top:100%;z-index:2;opacity:.7} .widget-item-control:hover{opacity:1} #top-bar .widget-item-control{top:0} .item-thumbnail img{display:none} /* ------ Email Subscription ------ */ aside .subscrib-sec p{margin:0 0 10px;color:$(aside.text);text-align:$startSide} #footer .subscrib-sec p{margin:0 0 10px;color:$(footer.text);text-align:$startSide} .subscrib-sec input[name="email"]{display:block;width:100%;padding:15px;margin:auto;line-height:0;outline:0;font-size:12px;border:0;border-radius:2px;direction:ltr;text-align:left} aside .subscrib-sec input[name="email"]{background-color:$(aside.line);color:$(aside.link)} #footer .subscrib-sec input[name="email"]{background-color:$(footer.line);color:$(footer.link)} .msg-send{font-family:inherit;display:block;padding:10px 30px 10px 20px;margin:5px auto 0;outline:0;border:0;border-radius:2px;background:-webkit-gradient(linear,$endSide,from($(keycolor)),to($(step.color)));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:#FFF;font-weight:700;cursor:pointer;position:relative;overflow:hidden;width:100%;color:$(grad.color)} .msg-send:hover{-webkit-box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.4);box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.4)} .msg-send:before{content:"\f1d8";font-family:FontAwesome;position:absolute;top:10px;$startSide:10px;z-index:1;font-weight:normal} .msg-send:hover input[type="submit"]{color:#2c2c2c} .ltr .msg-send:before{-webkit-transform:rotateY(180deg);transform:rotateY(180deg)} .msg-send:hover:before{-webkit-animation:subs .3s ease-in-out;animation:subs .3s ease-in-out} @-webkit-keyframes subs{ from{top:37px;$startSide:38px} to{top:10px;$startSide:10px} } @keyframes subs{ from{top:37px;$startSide:38px} to{top:10px;$startSide:10px} } /* ------ LinkList & PageList Widget ------ */ .LinkList .widget-content li a, *:not(header) .PageList .widget-content li a{display:block;padding:13px 0;font-size:14px} .LinkList .widget-content li:first-child a, *:not(header) .PageList .widget-content li:first-child a{padding-top:0} aside .LinkList .widget-content li a,aside .PageList .widget-content li a{color:$(aside.link);border-bottom:1px solid $(aside.line)} footer .LinkList .widget-content li a,footer .PageList .widget-content li a{color:$(footer.link);display:block;border-bottom:1px solid $(footer.line)} aside .LinkList .widget-content li a::before, footer .LinkList .widget-content li a::before{content:"\f08b"} *:not(header) .PageList .widget-content li a::before{content:"\f0f6"} aside .LinkList .widget-content li a::before, footer .LinkList .widget-content li a::before,*:not(header) .PageList .widget-content li a::before{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;font-family:fontawesome;margin-$endSide:10px;font-size:20px} aside .LinkList .widget-content li a::before,aside .PageList .widget-content li a::before{color:$(aside.link)} footer .LinkList li a::before,footer .PageList .widget-content li a::before{color:$(footer.line)} aside .LinkList .widget-content li a:hover,#footer .LinkList .widget-content li a:hover, *:not(header) .PageList .widget-content li a:hover{color:$(keycolor);border-bottom:1px solid $(keycolor)} aside .LinkList .widget-content li a:hover::before,#footer .LinkList .widget-content li a:hover::before{-webkit-animation:LinkIcon 0.2s linear;animation:LinkIcon 0.2s linear;color:$(keycolor)} *:not(header) .PageList .widget-content li a:hover::before{color:$(keycolor)} @-webkit-keyframes LinkIcon{100%{-webkit-transform:translateX(-5px);transform:translateX(-5px)}} @keyframes LinkIcon{100%{-webkit-transform:translateX(-5px);transform:translateX(-5px)}} /* ------ Popular Posts ------ */ .PopularPosts article{margin-bottom:15px;padding-bottom:15px;overflow:hidden} .PopularPosts article:last-of-type{margin-bottom:0;border-bottom:none} aside .PopularPosts article{border-bottom:1px solid $(aside.line)} #footer .PopularPosts article{border-bottom:1px solid $(footer.line)} .PopularPosts .post-date{display:inline-block;background-color:$(keycolor);text-align:$startSide;font-size:10px;color:$(grad.color);padding-$startSide:5px;padding-$endSide:10px;margin-bottom:5px} .PopularPosts .post-date i{background-color:rgba(0,0,0,0.2);font-size:12px;display:inline-block;vertical-align:middle;padding:5px;color:$(grad.color);margin-$endSide:5px} .PopularPosts .item-thumbnail{display:block;overflow:hidden;float:$startSide;width:72px;height:72px;margin-$endSide:15px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px} .PopularPosts .item-thumbnail img{height:100%} .PopularPosts .item-thumbnail:hover img{-webkit-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);-ms-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);-moz-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);-o-transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg);transform:scale(1.1) rotate(3deg)} .PopularPosts .post-title{overflow:hidden;margin:0 0 5px;font-weight:700;font-size:16px} aside .PopularPosts .post-title a{color:$(aside.link)} #footer .PopularPosts .post-title a{color:$(footer.link)} .PopularPosts .post-title a:hover{color:$(keycolor)} .snippet-item{font-size:12px;text-align:justify;line-height:1.5em;margin:0} aside .snippet-item{color:$(aside.text)} #footer .snippet-item{color:$(footer.text)} /* ------ Featured Post ------ */ .FeaturedPost h2{margin:0 0 5px 0;line-height:1.5em;font-size:18px} .FeaturedPost .item-thumbnail,.FeaturedPost .item-thumbnail img{display:block;text-align:center;margin:0 auto;width:100%} .FeaturedPost .item-thumbnail{min-height:150px;overflow:hidden;margin-bottom:5px} aside .FeaturedPost h2{color:$(aside.link)} footer .FeaturedPost h2{color:$(footer.link)} .widget.FeaturedPost h2:hover{color:$(keycolor)} aside .FeaturedPost p{color:$(aside.text)} footer .FeaturedPost p{color:$(footer.text)} /* ------ Archive Widget ------ */ .BlogArchive select{background:transparent;width:100%;outline:none;padding:5px 20px;margin:0 auto;display:block;font-family:inherit;font-size:12px} .BlogArchive select:focus{border:1px solid $(keycolor)} aside .BlogArchive select{border:1px solid $(aside.line);color:$(aside.link)} #footer .BlogArchive select{border:1px solid $(footer.line);color:$(footer.link)} /* Flat */ .flat .archivedate .post-count{font-style:normal;float:$endSide} aside .flat .archivedate i{color:$(aside.text)} #footer .flat .archivedate i{color:$(footer.text)} .BlogArchive .flat .archivedate a{display:block;padding:7px 2px} aside .BlogArchive .flat .archivedate a{color:$(aside.link);border-bottom:1px dotted $(aside.line)} footer .BlogArchive .flat .archivedate a{color:$(footer.link);border-bottom:1px dotted $(footer.line)} .BlogArchive .flat .archivedate a::before{color:$(step.color);display:inline-block;content:"\f08d";-webkit-transform:rotate(45deg);-ms-transform:rotate(45deg);-moz-transform:rotate(45deg);-o-transform:rotate(45deg);transform:rotate(45deg);font-family:fontawesome;margin-$endSide:10px;vertical-align:middle} .BlogArchive .flat .archivedate:hover a{color:$(keycolor);border-bottom:1px dotted $(step.color)} .BlogArchive .archivedate:hover a:before{color:$(keycolor)} /* Hierarchy */ .hierarchy .hierarchy{margin-$startSide:10px} aside .hierarchy-title{background:$(aside.line);margin-bottom:5px;padding:8px 15px} #footer .hierarchy-title{background:$(footer.line);margin-bottom:5px;padding:5px 20px} aside .hierarchy .post-count-link,aside .hierarchy ul.posts a{color:$(aside.link)} #footer .post-count-link,#footer .hierarchy ul.posts a{color:$(footer.link)} .hierarchy .post-count{float:$endSide;color:#999} aside .hierarchy .post-count{color:$(aside.text)} #footer .hierarchy .post-count{color:$(footer.text)} .hierarchy ul.posts{margin-$startSide:0} .hierarchy ul.posts a{font-size:12px;display:block;padding:5px 0} .hierarchy ul.posts a:hover{border-bottom:1px solid $(step.color);color:$(keycolor);padding-$startSide:5px} aside .hierarchy ul.posts a{border-bottom:1px solid $(aside.line)} #footer .hierarchy ul.posts a{border-bottom:1px solid $(footer.line)} /* ------ Label Widget ------ */ .cloud-label-widget-content{overflow:hidden} .label-size{float:$startSide;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));padding:7px 15px;margin-$endSide:7px;margin-bottom:7px;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2x;border-radius:2px;font-size:14px;color:$(grad.color);font-weight:700} .label-size a::before{content:"\f02b";font-family:fontawesome;display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;margin-$endSide:5px;-webkit-border-radius:100%;-moz-border-radius:100%;border-radius:100%;margin-top:-4px;font-size:14px;padding-top:5px;text-align:center;font-weight:400} .label-size:hover{-webkit-box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.4);-moz-box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.4);box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.4)} .list-label-widget-content a{display:block;padding:5px 0} .label-size .label-count{display:none} .label-size:hover a:before{-webkit-animation:label .3s ease-in-out;-moz-animation:label .3s ease-in-out;-o-animation:label .3s ease-in-out;animation:label .3s ease-in-out} @-webkit-keyframes label { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(60deg);transform:rotate(60deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-60deg);transform:rotate(-60deg)} } @-moz-keyframes label { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(60deg);-moz-transform:rotate(60deg);transform:rotate(60deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-60deg);-moz-transform:rotate(-60deg);transform:rotate(-60deg)} } @-o-keyframes label { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(60deg);-o-transform:rotate(60deg);transform:rotate(60deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-60deg);-o-transform:rotate(-60deg);transform:rotate(-60deg)} } @keyframes label { 50%{-webkit-transform:rotate(60deg);-moz-transform:rotate(60deg);-o-transform:rotate(60deg);transform:rotate(60deg)} 100%{-webkit-transform:rotate(-60deg);-moz-transform:rotate(-60deg);-o-transform:rotate(-60deg);transform:rotate(-60deg)} } aside .list-label-widget-content .label-name{color:$(aside.link);border-bottom:1px dotted $(aside.line)} #footer .list-label-widget-content .label-name{color:$(footer.link);border-bottom:1px dotted $(footer.line)} .list-label-widget-content .label-name::before{content:"\f07b";font-family:fontawesome;margin-$endSide:10px;display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;-webkit-transition:.3s ease-out;-o-transition:.3s ease-out;-moz-transition:.3s ease-out;transition:.3s ease-out;width:20px;font-size:18px;text-align:$endSide} aside .list-label-widget-content .label-name::before{color:$(aside.line)} footer .list-label-widget-content .label-name::before{color:$(footer.line)} .list-label-widget-content .label-name:hover::before{content:"\f07c";color:$(keycolor)} aside .list-label-widget-content .label-count{float:$endSide;color:$(aside.text)} #footer .list-label-widget-content .label-count{float:$endSide;color:$(footer.text)} aside .list-label-widget-content .label-name:hover{color:$(keycolor);border-bottom:1px dotted $(keycolor)} #footer .list-label-widget-content .label-name:hover{color:$(keycolor);border-bottom:1px dotted $(keycolor)} /* ------ Statistics ------ */ .Stats img{width:auto;height:auto;display:inline-block;vertical-align:-4px;-webkit-border-radius:0;-moz-border-radius:0;border-radius:0;margin-$endSide:5px} .Stats .widget-content{text-align:center;font-size:30px;font-weight:700;font-family:Arial} aside .text-counter-wrapper{color:$(aside.link)} footer .text-counter-wrapper{color:$(footer.link)} /* ------ Contact Form ------ */ .post-body #ContactForm93{padding:$(main.padding);border:1px solid $(main.line)} .post-body #ContactForm93 .headline{display:none} .ContactForm form{position:relative} .ContactForm input[type='text'],.ContactForm textarea{display:block;width:100%;margin-bottom:5px;padding-top:15px;padding-bottom:5px;padding-$startSide:30px;padding-$endSide:20px;border:0;resize:vertical;outline:0;font-family:inherit;font-size:14px;font-weight:700;line-height:2em;background-color:transparent;position:relative;z-index:2} aside .ContactForm input[type='text'],aside .ContactForm textarea{border-bottom:2px solid $(aside.line);color:$(aside.text)} footer .ContactForm input[type='text'],footer .ContactForm textarea{border-bottom:2px solid $(footer.line);color:$(footer.text)} .ContactForm textarea{min-height:150px} .ContactForm input[type='text']:focus,.ContactForm textarea:focus{border-bottom:2px solid $(keycolor)} .ContactForm i{position:absolute;$startSide:0;font-size:18px} aside .ContactForm i{color:$(aside.text)} footer .ContactForm i{color:$(footer.text)} .ContactForm input[type='text']:foucs + i,.ContactForm textarea:focus + i{color:$(keycolor)} .ContactForm i:nth-of-type(1){top:17px} .ContactForm i:nth-of-type(2){top:70px} .ContactForm i:nth-of-type(3){top:130px} .ContactForm b{position:absolute;$startSide:30px;font-size:14px} aside .ContactForm b{position:absolute;$startSide:30px;color:$(aside.text)} footer .ContactForm b{position:absolute;$startSide:30px;color:$(footer.text)} .ContactForm b:nth-of-type(1){font-size:14px;top:15px} .ContactForm b:nth-of-type(2){font-size:14px;top:68px} .ContactForm b:nth-of-type(3){font-size:14px;top:128px} .ContactForm input[type='text']:nth-of-type(1):valid ~ b:nth-of-type(1),.ContactForm input[type='text']:nth-of-type(1):focus ~ b:nth-of-type(1){font-size:10px;top:-5px} .ContactForm input[type='text']:nth-of-type(2):valid ~ b:nth-of-type(2),.ContactForm input[type='text']:nth-of-type(2):focus ~ b:nth-of-type(2){font-size:10px;top:50px} .ContactForm textarea:valid ~ b:nth-of-type(3),.ContactForm textarea:focus ~ b:nth-of-type(3){font-size:10px;top:105px} body .ContactForm input[type='text']:valid + i + b, body .ContactForm textarea:valid + i + b{color:$(keycolor)} .ContactForm input[type='button']{outline:0;border:0;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;background-color:$(keycolor);font-family:inherit;font-weight:700;font-size:18px;padding:10px 20px;float:$endSide;cursor:pointer;color:$(grad.color)} .ContactForm input[type='button']:hover{padding:10px 30px} body .ContactForm input[type='text']:valid+i, body .ContactForm textarea:valid+i{color:$(keycolor)} aside .contact-state{float:$startSide;color:$(aside.text)} footer .contact-state{float:$startSide;color:$(footer.text)} .contact-state img{float:$startSide;line-height:90px;margin-$endSide:10px} .contact-state p{line-height:11px} body .ContactForm input[type='text']:valid, body .ContactForm textarea:valid{border-bottom:2px solid $(keycolor)} /* ------ Feed ------ */ .Feed li{list-style:square;margin-$startSide:20px;padding-bottom:5px;margin-top:5px;border-bottom:1px solid} .Feed li:hover{color:$(keycolor);border-color:$(keycolor)} aside .Feed li{color:$(aside.text);border-color:$(aside.line)} footer .Feed li{color:$(footer.text);border-color:$(footer.line)} .Feed .item-title a{font-weight:700;display:block} aside .Feed .item-title a{color:$(aside.link)} footer .Feed .item-title a{color:$(footer.link)} .Feed .item-title a:hover{color:$(keycolor)} aside .Feed .item-date{color:$(aside.text)} footer .Feed .item-date{color:$(aside.text)} aside .Feed .item-author{color:$(footer.text)} footer .Feed .item-author{color:$(footer.text)} /* ------ Profile ------ */ .Profile .widget-content{overflow:hidden} .Profile .profile-img{float:$startSide;width:72px;height:72px;margin-$endSide:15px} .Profile a.profile-link.g-profile{display:block;font-weight:700;font-size:18px;margin-bottom:5px} aside .Profile a.profile-link.g-profile{color:$(aside.link)} footer .Profile a.profile-link.g-profile{color:$(footer.link)} .profile-textblock{font-size:12px;line-height:18px} aside .Profile .widget-content.individual a.profile-link:not(.g-profile){font-size:10px;color:$(aside.text);float:$endSide} footer .Profile .widget-content.individual a.profile-link:not(.g-profile){font-size:10px;color:$(footer.text);float:$endSide} .Profile .widget-content.individual dl.profile-datablock{margin:0} .Profile .team-member .profile-img{width:50px;height:50px} .Profile .widget-content.team li{clear:both;margin-bottom:10px;display:block;overflow:hidden;padding-bottom:10px;border-bottom:1px solid} aside .Profile .widget-content.team li{border-color:$(aside.line)} footer .Profile .widget-content.team li{border-color:$(footer.line)} .Profile .widget-content.team li:last-of-type{margin-bottom:0;padding-bottom:0;border-bottom:none} /*================= 🔹 Pages (Common) ===================*/ /* ------ More Posts ------ */ .more-posts{text-align:center} .more-posts a{display:inline-block;background-color:$(step.color);padding:7px 15px;color:$(grad.color);font-weight:bold;border-radius: 2px;} .more-posts a:hover{background-color:$(keycolor);padding:7px 20px} /*================= 🔹 Homepage ===================*/ /* ------ Common ------ */ .home-cate{margin-bottom:$(main.margin);clear:both} .home-cate .widget-content{padding:$(main.padding);border:1px solid $(main.line);overflow:hidden} .cate-link{margin:0;font-size:16px;overflow:hidden;max-height:45px} .cate-link a{color:$(main.link);line-height:1.3em} .cate-link a:hover{color:$(keycolor)} .cate-snippet{color:$(main.text);line-height:1.7em;margin:5px 0} .home-cate .details{margin-top:5px;line-height:1em} .home-cate .Item{overflow:hidden} .details > *{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;font-size:11px} .details > * i{color:$(keycolor);margin-$endSide:5px} .details > *:first-child{margin-$endSide:10px} .details a:hover{text-decoration:underline;color:$(keycolor)} .details > *{color:$(main.text)} aside .details > *{color:$(aside.text)} #footer .details > *{color:$(footer.text)} .img-wrap:before{content:"\f0f6";font-size:20px;position:absolute;top:50%;$startSide:50%;margin-$startSide:-25px;margin-top:-25px;font-family:fontawesome;color:$(grad.color);line-height:51px;width:50px;height:50px;text-align:center;z-index:1;-webkit-transform:scale(0);-ms-transform:scale(0);-moz-transform:scale(0);-o-transform:scale(0);transform:scale(0);opacity:0} .img-wrap:after{content:"";-webkit-border-radius:100px;-moz-border-radius:100px;border-radius:100px;font-size:20px;border:4px solid $(grad.color);position:absolute;top:50%;$startSide:50%;margin-$startSide:-25px;margin-top:-25px;width:50px;height:50px;-webkit-transform:scale(1.5);-ms-transform:scale(1.5);-moz-transform:scale(1.5);-o-transform:scale(1.5);transform:scale(1.5);opacity:0} .img-wrap:hover:before,.img-wrap:hover:after{-webkit-transform:scale(1);-ms-transform:scale(1);-moz-transform:scale(1);-o-transform:scale(1);transform:scale(1);opacity:1} /* ------ Sections ------ */ .two-cols .section{width:-webkit-calc((100% - 15px)/3);width:-moz-calc((100% - 15px)/3);width:calc((100% - 15px)/3);float:$startSide} .two-cols .section.wide-$startSide{width:-webkit-calc((100% - 15px) / 3 * 2);width:-moz-calc((100% - 15px) / 3 * 2);width:calc((100% - 15px) / 3 * 2);margin-$endSide:15px} .two-cols .section.wide-$endSide{width:-webkit-calc(((100% - 15px) / 3) * 2);width:-moz-calc(((100% - 15px) / 3) * 2);width:calc(((100% - 15px) / 3) * 2);margin-$startSide:15px} .two-cols.no-wide .section{width:-webkit-calc((100% - 15px) / 2);width:-moz-calc((100% - 15px) / 2);width:calc((100% - 15px) / 2)} .two-cols.no-wide .section:first-child{margin-$endSide:15px} .three-cols .section{width:-webkit-calc((100% - 30px)/3);width:-moz-calc((100% - 30px)/3);width:calc((100% - 30px)/3);float:$startSide} .three-cols .section:nth-of-type(2){margin-$endSide:15px;margin-$startSide:14px} .cate .section.not(.no-items){margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} /* ------ Recent Posts Widget ------ */ .index-posts .status a{float:$endSide;margin:0} .index-posts .img-wrap{float:$startSide;width:300px;height:180px;margin-$endSide:15px} .index-posts h2{margin:0 0 5px 0} .index-posts .post-outer{padding-bottom:20px;border-bottom:1px solid $(main.line);margin-bottom:20px;overflow:hidden} .status-msg-body{border:1px solid $(main.line);margin-bottom:20px;padding:$(main.padding);color:$(main.text)} .status-msg-body a{color:$(keycolor);margin-$endSide:10px} .status-msg-body b{color:$(main.color)} .status-msg-body a:hover{text-decoration:underline} .index-posts .PLHolder{opacity:0.5;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color))} /*================= 🔹 Post Page ===================*/ .item-page header{margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} .post-body{font-size:15px;color:$(main.text);line-height:2em} .separator a{color:$(main.link)} .separator a:hover{color:$(keycolor);text-decoration:underline} .post-body h3,.post-body h2,.post-body h4{background-color:$(main.line);padding:10px 20px;color:$(main.title);display:block;margin:5px 0 15px;border-bottom:1px solid $(main.line)} .post-body br{content:'';margin:15px;display:block} .post-body iframe{max-width:100%} .CSS_LIGHTBOX{z-index:999999!important} .post-body a{color:$(keycolor);text-decoration:underline} .post-body a:hover{color:$(step.color)} /* ------ Ads ------ */ .Top-Ad,.Bottom-Ad{text-align:center;clear:both} .Top-Ad{margin-bottom:20px} .Bottom-Ad{margin-top:20px} /* ------ Full Width ------ */ .fullwidth-topic{padding:$(main.padding);margin-top:35px;border:1px solid $(main.line)} /* ------ Post Title ------ */ .topic-title{margin:0;padding:20px;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));-webkit-border-radius:100px;-moz-border-radius:100px;border-radius:100px;position:relative;-webkit-box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2);-moz-box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2);box-shadow:0 3px 5px 0 rgba(0,0,0,0.2);font-size:22px;color:#fff;text-align:center;line-height:1.3em;text-shadow:1px 1px 2px rgba(0,0,0,0.5)} /* ------ Post Tools ------ */ article .topic-tools{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;padding:5px 15px;background-color:$(menu.back);-webkit-border-radius:0 0 5px 5px;-moz-border-radius:0 0 5px 5px;border-radius:0 0 5px 5px} /* ------ Zoom ------ */ .zooming{text-align:center;width:110px;-webkit-user-select:none;-moz-user-select:none;-ms-user-select:none;user-select:none} .zooming b{color:$(menu.text);margin:0 2px;display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;font-size:12px} .zooming i{color:$(step.color);border:2px solid $(keycolor);width:20px;display:inline-block;text-align:center;height:20px;-webkit-border-radius:100px;border-radius:100px;vertical-align:top;padding-top:3px;font-size:11px;cursor:pointer} .zooming i:hover{color:$(keycolor);border:2px solid $(keycolor)} .zooming i.disb{color:$(menu.text);border:2px solid $(menu.text);cursor:not-allowed} /* ------ Post Details ------ */ .topic-details{margin:0 5%;font-size:0;width:-webkit-calc(80% - 105px);width:calc(80% - 105px)} .topic-details > *{margin-$endSide:10px;color:$(menu.text);display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;margin-$endSide:15px;font-size:10px} .topic-details i{margin-$endSide:5px;color:$(keycolor)} .topic-details a:hover{color:$(keycolor);text-decoration:underline} .topic-details .categ{position:relative;margin-$endSide:0} .topic-details .categ a:first-of-type{position:relative} .topic-details .categ a{display:inline-block;vertical-align:middle;margin-$endSide:5px} .rtl .topic-details .categ a:first-of-type:after{content:"\f100"} .ltr .topic-details .categ a:first-of-type:after{content:"\f101"} .topic-details .categ a:first-of-type:after{line-height:12px;content:"\f100";font-family:FontAwesome;font-size:12px;color:$(menu.text);display:inline-block;vertical-align:middle;margin-$startSide:5px;text-decoration:none} .topic-details .categ a:last-of-type{margin-$endSide:0} .topic{color:$(main.color);padding:$(main.padding);margin:15px auto 0;overflow:hidden;text-align:justify;line-height:2.2;border:1px solid $(main.line);margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} /* ------ Post Blockquote ------ */ .post-body blockquote{width:90%;clear:both;-webkit-print-color-adjust:exact;padding:10px 30px;margin:15px auto;line-height:2;text-indent:15px;background:-webkit-gradient(linear,$endSide,from($(keycolor)),to($(step.color)));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color);border-radius:5px;position:relative} [dir='rtl'] .post-body blockquote:before,[dir='ltr'] .post-body blockquote:after{content:"\f10e";} [dir='ltr'] .post-body blockquote:before,[dir='rtl'] .post-body blockquote:after{content:"\f10d";} .post-body blockquote:before{top:0;$startSide:-4px} .post-body blockquote:before,blockquote:after{font-family:FontAwesome;font-size:20px;color:$(main.back);position:absolute} .post-body blockquote:after{bottom:0;$endSide:15px} /* ------ Post Elements ------ */ .post-body ol{list-style-type:decimal} .post-body ul{list-style-type:disc;margin-$startSide:40px} .post-body li{padding-$startSide:10px} .post-body img{width:auto;height:auto;display:inline;max-width:100%} .separator a{display:block} /* ------ Post Pagination ----- */ .post-pages{position:relative;clear:both;overflow:hidden;margin-top:15px} .post-pages:before{content:"";background-color:$(main.line);height:5px;position:absolute;width:100%;top:15px} a.next-page,a.prev-page{z-index:1;background-color:$(main.back);position:relative;border:2px solid $(keycolor);border-radius:100px;color:$(keycolor)} a.next-page:hover,a.prev-page:hover{border:2px solid $(step.color);color:$(step.color)} a.next-page:hover:before,a.prev-page:hover:before{background-color:$(step.color)} .rtl a.prev-page{margin-right:10px;-webkit-box-shadow:10px 0 0, -20px 0 0 #FFF;box-shadow:10px 0 0, -20px 0 0 #FFF;float:$startSide;padding:5px 10px 5px 15px} .ltr a.prev-page{margin-left:10px;-webkit-box-shadow:-10px 0 0, 20px 0 0 #FFF;box-shadow:-10px 0 0, 20px 0 0 #FFF;float:$startSide;padding:5px 10px 5px 15px} .rtl a.next-page{margin-left:10px;-webkit-box-shadow:-10px 0 0, 20px 0 0 #FFF;box-shadow:-10px 0 0, 20px 0 0 #FFF;float:$endSide;padding:5px 15px 5px 10px} .ltr a.next-page{margin-right:10px;-webkit-box-shadow:10px 0 0, -20px 0 0 #FFF;box-shadow:10px 0 0, -20px 0 0 #FFF;float:$endSide;padding:5px 15px 5px 10px} a.next-page:before,a.prev-page:before{font-family:fontawesome;background-color:$(keycolor);width:21px;height:21px;border-radius:100px;text-align:center;color:$(grad.color);font-size:16px} .rtl a.next-page:before{content:"\f104"} .rtl a.prev-page:before{content:"\f105"} .ltr a.next-page:before{content:"\f105"} .ltr a.prev-page:before{content:"\f104"} a.next-page:before{float:$endSide;margin-$startSide:10px} a.prev-page:before{float:$startSide;margin-$endSide:10px} /* ------ Edit Post Button ------ */ .edit-post a:before{content:"\f040";font-family:fontawesome;display:inline-block;font-weight:normal;margin-$endSide:10px} .edit-post a{display:block;width:150px;text-align:center;padding:10px 0;border-radius:100px;font-weight:bold;background-color:$(step.color);margin:20px auto 0;color:$(main.back)} .edit-post a:hover{width:170px;background-color:$(keycolor)} /* ------ Post Share ------ */ .topic-share .social{display:block;width:100%;margin-$startSide:0;padding-top:$(main.margin);border-top:1px solid $(main.line);text-align:center;position:static;top:auto;$startSide:auto;z-index:1;font-size:0;margin-top:$(main.margin)} .topic-share .social li{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;min-width:120px;margin:0 5px 5px 0;padding:0} .topic-share .social li a:hover{-webkit-box-shadow:0 90px 75px 1px rgba(255,255,255,0.0) inset,0 3px 5px -2px rgba(0,0,0,0.3);box-shadow:0 90px 75px 1px rgba(255,255,255,0.0) inset,0 3px 5px -2px rgba(0,0,0,0.3);-webkit-animation:Share .2s ease-in-out;animation:Share .2s ease-in-out} @-webkit-keyframes Share{ 50%{-webkit-transform:scaleX(0.9);transform:scaleX(0.9)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scaleX(1.1);transform:scaleX(1.1)} } @keyframes Share{ 50%{-webkit-transform:scaleX(0.9);transform:scaleX(0.9)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scaleX(1.1);transform:scaleX(1.1)} } .topic-share .social li a{display:block;padding:5px 6px;font-size:13px;font-family:inherit;color:#FFF;-webkit-box-shadow:0 90px 75px 1px rgba(255,255,255,0.1) inset;box-shadow:0 90px 75px 1px rgba(255,255,255,0.1) inset;border-radius:100px;text-align:$startSide;height:40px;overflow:hidden} .topic-share .social li a:before{font-size:16px;font-family:fontawesome;display:inline-block;vertical-align:-2px;margin-$endSide:8px;background-color:rgba(0,0,0,0.2);width:30px;height:30px;text-align:center;border-radius:100px;padding-top:8px;-webkit-transition:.2s ease-in-out;transition:.2s ease-in-out;float:$startSide} .topic-share .social li a:hover b{margin-top:2px} .topic-share .social li a b{float:$startSide;margin-$endSide:5px;margin-top:8px;-webkit-transition-delay:.2s;transition-delay:.2s} .topic-share .social li a:hover span{margin-top:-11px} .topic-share .social li a span{font-size:10px;color:rgba(255,255,255,0.5);display:block;clear:both;float:$startSide;margin-$startSide:38px;margin-top:6px;-webkit-transition-delay:.2s;transition-delay:.2s} .topic-share .social li a:hover:before{background-color:#FFF;-webkit-animation:Share2 .2s ease-in-out;animation:Share2 .2s ease-in-out} @-webkit-keyframes Share2{ 50%{-webkit-transform:scale(0.8);transform:scale(0.8)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scale(1.3);transform:scale(1.3)} } @keyframes Share2{ 50%{-webkit-transform:scale(0.8);transform:scale(0.8)} 100%{-webkit-transform:scale(1.3);transform:scale(1.3)} } .topic-share .social li a.fa-envelope:before{font-size:14px} .topic-share .social li a.fa-facebook {background-color:#3b5998} .topic-share .social li a.fa-twitter {background-color:#1da1f2} .topic-share .social li a.fa-pinterest-p {background-color:#cc2127} .topic-share .social li a.fa-google-plus {background-color:#dd4b39} .topic-share .social li a.fa-phone {background-color:#189d0e} .topic-share .social li a.fa-envelope {background-color:#7954ad} .topic-share .social li a.fa-print {background-color:#555555} .topic-share .social li a.fa-facebook:hover:before {color:#3b5998} .topic-share .social li a.fa-twitter:hover:before {color:#1da1f2} .topic-share .social li a.fa-pinterest-p:hover:before {color:#cc2127} .topic-share .social li a.fa-google-plus:hover:before {color:#dd4b39} .topic-share .social li a.fa-phone:hover:before {color:#189d0e} .topic-share .social li a.fa-envelope:hover:before {color:#7954ad} .topic-share .social li a.fa-print:hover:before {color:#555555} /* ------ Post Reactions ------ */ .reaction-buttons {border-top:1px solid $(main.line);display:block;margin:$(main.margin) 0 0;padding-top:$(main.margin)} .reactions-label{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;font-weight:bold;color:$(main.text)} iframe.reactions-iframe{height:20px;display:inline-block;vertical-align:sub} /* ------ Topic Author ------ */ .topic-author{margin-top:$(main.margin);width:100%;margin-$endSide:0;padding:$(main.padding);overflow:hidden;border:1px solid $(main.line);position:relative} .topic-author .author-img{float:$startSide;width:72px;height:72px;margin-$endSide:10px;border-radius:5px;overflow:hidden} .topic-author .author-img img{width:100%} .topic-author h4{display:inline-block;margin:0;font-size:15px;background:$(keycolor);color:#FFF;padding:3px 15px;border-radius:2px;margin-bottom:5px} .author-about{font-size:11px;color:$(main.text);text-align:justify;float:$startSide;width:calc(100% - 100px)} /* ------ Topic Comments ------ */ .topic-comments{margin-top:$(main.margin)} #comment-editor{margin-top:20px} .comments-tabs .comments-info{margin-bottom:15px;overflow:hidden;font-size:12px} .comments-tabs .comments-count{float:$startSide;padding:5px 0;font-size:14px;position:relative;color:$(main.text)} .comments-tabs .go-respond{float:$startSide;padding:5px 15px;margin:0 25px;background-color:$(main.line);color:$(main.text)} .comments-tabs .comments-show{float:$endSide} .comments-tabs .comments-show a{color:$(main.text);background-color:$(main.line);cursor:pointer;display:inline-block;padding-top:5px;padding-$startSide:25px;padding-bottom:5px;padding-$endSide:15px;position:relative} .comments-tabs .comments-show .active:before{content:"\f00c";font-family:FontAwesome;position:absolute;top:6px;$startSide:7px} .comments-tabs .comments-show a:hover,.comments-tabs .comments-show .active{background:-webkit-gradient(linear,$endSide,from($(keycolor)),to($(step.color)));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color)} .comment-block{overflow:hidden} .comments-list{overflow:hidden;border:1px solid $(main.line)} .comments-list ol{margin:0;padding:0;list-style:none} .comments-list .avatar-image-container{float:$startSide;width:72px;height:72px;margin-$endSide:15px;border-radius:3px} .comments-list .avatar-image-container img{width:100%;height:100%;display:block} .comments-list .comment-replies .avatar-image-container{width:40px;height:40px} .comments-list .comment-content{line-height:1.5em;margin:0;color:$(main.text);font-size:14px;text-align:$startSide} .comments-list cite.user{font-style:normal;display:inline-block;margin:0 0 5px;font-size:13px;position:relative;font-weight:700;background-color:$(main.text);color:$(main.line);padding:0 15px} .comments-list cite.user.blog-author{background:-webkit-gradient(linear,$endSide,from($(keycolor)),to($(step.color)));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color)} li.comment{position:relative} .comments-list ol > li.comment{padding:15px 0;margin:0 15px;overflow:hidden;border-top:1px solid $(main.line)} .comments-list ol > li:first-of-type{border-top:none} .comments-list .comment-replies{float:$startSide;width:100%;padding-$startSide:90px} .comments-list .comment-replies li.comment{border-top:1px solid $(main.line);margin-top:15px;padding-top:15px} .loadmore{float:$endSide;background-color:$(main.line);margin:0 15px 15px;padding:5px 15px;color:$(main.text)} .thread-toggle,.continue,.comment-replies:empty,.loadmore.loaded{display:none!important} .comment-content a{color:$(keycolor);text-decoration:underline} .comment-content a:hover{color:$(step.color)} .comment-actions{position:absolute;$endSide:0;top:15px} .comment-actions > a,.comment-actions span{float:$endSide;color:$(main.link);padding:3px 10px;background-color:$(main.line);font-size:11px;position:relative;cursor:pointer;border-radius:100px} .comment-actions>*:last-child{margin-$endSide:10px} .comment-actions > :hover{background:-webkit-gradient(linear,$endSide,from($(keycolor)),to($(step.color)));background:linear-gradient(to $endSide,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color)} .comment-actions>:before{font:normal normal normal 14px FontAwesome;display:inline-block;vertical-align:-2px;margin-$endSide:5px} .comment-actions>a:before{content:"\f112"} .comment-actions>span:before{content:"\f014"} #comments-respond{padding:$(main.padding);margin-top:25px;border:1px solid $(main.line)} .datetime.secondary-text{display:block;margin-top:-5px;margin-$endSide:15px;font-size:10.2px;color:$(main.text)} .datetime.secondary-text:before{content:"\f273";font-family:fontawesome;display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;margin-$endSide:5px} #comments-respond h4{margin:0;color:$(main.link)} #comments-respond h4:before{content:"\f086";font-family:fontawesome;font-weight:400;color:$(step.color);margin-$endSide:10px;font-size:26px;display:inline-block;vertical-align:text-bottom} #comments-respond p{margin:0 0 5px;color:$(main.text);padding-$startSide:35px} /*================= 🔹 Error Page ===================*/ .error_page .side-$startSide{float:none;width:100%;margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} .ErrorSection{border:1px solid $(main.line);padding:20px;text-align:center} .ErrorSection h2{color:$(main.color);margin:38px 0 50px;font-size:64px} .ErrorSection span{display:block} .ErrorSection span i{font-size:110px;color:$(keycolor)} .ErrorSection p{color:$(main.text);margin:20px 0 0;font-size:18px;font-weight:700;text-align:center} /*================= 🔹 Shortcodes ===================*/ /* ------ Messages ------ */ .post-body i.msgs{display:block;padding-bottom:15px;padding-top:15px;padding-$startSide:50px;padding-$endSide:50px;font-style:normal;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;font-weight:bold;line-height:1.5em;position:relative;border-width:1px;border-style:solid;-webkit-user-select:none;-moz-user-select:none;-ms-user-select:none;user-select:none} .post-body i.msgs:before{font-family:fontawesome;width:30px;height:30px;-webkit-border-radius:100px;-moz-border-radius:100px;border-radius:100px;text-align:center;margin-$endSide:10px;color:#FFF;font-weight:normal;font-size:22px;line-height:30px;position:absolute;$startSide:10px;top:-webkit-calc(50% - 15px);top:-moz-calc(50% - 15px);top:calc(50% - 15px)} .post-body i.msgs.info:before{content:"\f129";background-color:#68c9ff} .post-body i.msgs.success:before{content:"\f00c";background-color:#46ea77} .post-body i.msgs.error:before{content:"\f00d";background-color:#f58282} .post-body i.msgs.warning:before{content:"\f12a";background-color:#d6c137} .post-body i.msgs.gift:before{content:"\f06b";background-color:#c775c3} .post-body i.msgs.info{border-color:#68c9ff;color:#68c9ff;background-color:#e4f5ff} .post-body i.msgs.success{border-color:#46ea77;color:#46ea77;background-color:#e4fff5} .post-body i.msgs.error{border-color:#f58282;color:#f58282;background-color:#ffe4e4} .post-body i.msgs.warning{border-color:#d6c137;color:#d6c137;background-color:#fff8e4} .post-body i.msgs.gift{border-color:#c775c3;color:#c775c3;background-color:#ffe4f9} /* ------ Buttons ------ */ .post-body a.sq-button{text-decoration:none;line-height:1.5em;background:-webkit-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-o-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:-moz-linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));background:linear-gradient(45deg,$(keycolor),$(step.color));color:$(grad.color);font-weight:bold;-webkit-border-radius:2px;-moz-border-radius:2px;border-radius:2px;display:inline-block;-webkit-user-select:none;-moz-user-select:none;-ms-user-select:none;user-select:none} a.sq-button.sm{padding:2px 15px} a.sq-button.md{padding:5px 15px;font-size:16px} a.sq-button.lg{padding:5px 15px;font-size:20px} a.sq-button.xl{padding:10px 30px;font-size:22px} .post-body a.sq-button:hover{-webkit-box-shadow:0 8px 5px -5px rgba(0,0,0,0.3);-moz-box-shadow:0 8px 5px -5px rgba(0,0,0,0.3);box-shadow:0 8px 5px -5px rgba(0,0,0,0.3);-webkit-transform:translateY(-3px);-ms-transform:translateY(-3px);-moz-transform:translateY(-3px);-o-transform:translateY(-3px);transform:translateY(-3px)} /* ------ Dev Code ------ */ .post-body pre.sq-code{direction:ltr;text-align:left!important;width:100%;display:block;font-size:0;line-height:30px;max-height:228px;overflow:auto} .code-sn{display:inline-block;width:4%;color:$(grad.color);font-weight:bold;text-align:center;background-color:$(keycolor);font-size:14px;-webkit-user-select:none;-moz-user-select:none;-ms-user-select:none;user-select:none} .code-sn span{display:block} .code-sn span:nth-of-type(odd){background-color:rgba(255,255,255,0.1)} pre.sq-source{margin:0;display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;background-color:$(main.line);color:$(main.link);width:96%;font-size:12px} pre.sq-source code{display:block;padding:0 10px} .sq-source code:nth-of-type(odd){background-color:rgba(0,0,0,0.05)} /* ------ Contact Form ------ */ .post-body .ContactForm input[type='text'],.post-body .ContactForm textarea{border-bottom:2px solid $(main.line);color:$(main.color)} .post-body .ContactForm i{color:$(main.text)} .post-body .ContactForm b{position:absolute;$startSide:30px;color:$(main.text)} .post-body .contact-state{float:$startSide;color:$(main.text)} /*================= 🔹 Responsive ===================*/ @media screen and (max-width:1050px) { #Header1,#HTML302{float:none;width:100%;text-align:center;margin:0 auto;min-height:auto} div#Header1{margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} } @media screen and (min-width:992px) { body{background:$(body.background)} } @media screen and (max-width:992px) { a.res-home{display:block} #menu-bar .menu-bar ul li>a.home{display:none} .menu-bar-res{display:block} #menu-bar .menu-bar > ul{display:none;position:absolute;left:0;top:58px;background-color:#222222;width:200px;padding:20px;z-index:2;-webkit-box-shadow:0 0 10px rgba(0,0,0,0.5);box-shadow:0 0 10px rgba(0,0,0,0.5)} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st ul{display:block;background-color:rgba(0,0,0,0.2);position:relative;top:0;-webkit-box-shadow:none;box-shadow:none;width:auto} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st ul li a{font-size:12px} #menu-bar .menu-bar ul li>a{display:block;padding:10px;font-weight:700;text-align:right;border-bottom:1px dotted rgba(255,255,255,0.2)} #menu-bar .menu-bar .drop-menu-st:after{display:none} #menu-bar .menu-bar ul li{float:none} .side-$startSide{width:-webkit-calc(100% - 250px - 2%);width:-moz-calc(100% - 250px - 2%);width:calc(100% - 250px - 2%);float:$startSide} aside{float:$endSide;width:250px} } @media screen and (min-width:861px) and (max-width:992px) { .social-counter li{margin:0 5px!important;float:none;display:inline-block;vertical-align:top} .social-counter{text-align:center} } @media screen and (min-width:641px) and (max-width:992px) { .wide-sec .sided-sections.three-cols .section:first-of-type{float:none;width:100%;clear:both;width:100%} .wide-sec .sided-sections.three-cols .section:nth-of-type(2){margin:0 0 0 15px} .wide-sec .sided-sections.three-cols .section:nth-of-type(n+2){width:-webkit-calc((100% - 15px)/2);width:-moz-calc((100% - 15px)/2);width:calc((100% - 15px)/2)} .wide-sec .sided-sections.two-cols .section{margin:0 0 0 15px;width:-webkit-calc((100% - 15px)/2);width:-moz-calc((100% - 15px)/2);width:calc((100% - 15px)/2)} .wide-sec .sided-sections.two-cols .section:last-of-type{margin:0} } @media screen and (max-width:860px) { header #top-bar #LinkList301{max-width:70%;margin-$startSide:40px} nav.social{position:absolute;$startSide:40px;top:0} header #top-bar #PageList301{position:absolute;$startSide:0;overflow:visible} header #top-bar .menu{display:none} header #top-bar .menu-res{display:block} header #top-bar #HTML301{width:250px} main.side-$startSide,aside{width:100%;float:none} #sidebar-section .widget{width:49%;float:$startSide} #sidebar-section .widget:nth-of-type(odd){margin-$endSide:2%} #footer-sections .f-sec:nth-of-type(odd){margin-$endSide:2%} #footer-sections .f-sec{width:49%;margin-$endSide:0;margin-bottom:$(main.margin)} .topic-tools.zooming{display:block;margin:0 auto} .topic-tools{-webkit-border-radius:0 0 5px 5px;-moz-border-radius:0 0 5px 5px;border-radius:0 0 5px 5px} .topic-details{width:95%;margin:0 2.5%;padding:35px $(main.padding) 10px;margin-top:-3px} } @media screen and (max-width:640px) { .topic-title{-webkit-border-radius:5px;-moz-border-radius:5px;border-radius:5px} body .sided-sections .section{float:none!important;width:100%!important;margin-$endSide:0!important;margin-$startSide:0!important} #sidebar-section .widget{width:100%;float:none} #footer #footer-sections .f-sec{width:100%;margin-$endSide:0} .index-posts .img-wrap{width:180px;height:180px;margin-$endSide:15px} .blog-author-card{margin-$startSide:0} .topic-author .social{position:relative;$endSide:0;top:0;text-align:$endSide} #LinkList304{float:none;clear:both;margin:0 auto;text-align:center} #HTML303{float:none;clear:both;text-align:center;margin-bottom:10px} .premium{width:98%} .comments-list .comment-replies{padding-$startSide:0} .comments-list .comment-content{margin-top:40px;clear:both} .comments-list .comment-replies .comment-content{margin-top:20px} .comment-actions{$endSide:auto;$startSide:85px;top:60px} .comment-replies .comment-actions{$endSide:0;top:15px;$startSide:auto} } @media screen and (max-width:480px) { header #top-bar #HTML301{min-width:auto;width:200px;position:absolute;$endSide:$(main.padding);z-index:5} .index-posts .post-outer .img-wrap{float:none;width:100%;height:50vw;margin-bottom:15px} .post-outer h2.post-title{display:block;width:100%} .topic-nav-cont a.next,.topic-nav-cont a.prev{float:none;width:100%;border:none;display:block} .topic-nav .topic-img{display:none!important} .topic-author{text-align:center} .topic-author .author-img{display:block;margin:0 auto 10px;float:none} .topic-author .social{text-align:center} .separator a{margin:0 auto!important} } @media screen and (max-width:360px) { header #top-bar #HTML301{width:150px} } @media print { .main-container>header,.intro,footer,aside,.topic-share,.topic-author,.topic-nav,.topic-related,div[id^='HTML30'],.zooming,.main-container:before,.main-container:after,article .topic-tools,.Top-Ad,.Bottom-Ad,.Middle-Ad,.item-control.blog-admin{display:none} .side-$startSide{width:100%!important;float:none} .middle-content,.main-wrap{margin:0 auto!important} .main-container{max-width:100%;-webkit-box-shadow:none;-moz-box-shadow:none;box-shadow:none} .topic-details{margin:0 5%;width:90%} .topic-title{color:#000;border-bottom:1px solid #DDD;background:none;-webkit-box-shadow:none;-moz-box-shadow:none;box-shadow:none;-webkit-border-radius:0;-moz-border-radius:0;border-radius:0;text-shadow:none} .post-body{color:#222!important} } ]]> div.add_widget{margin-top:0;padding:7px 15px;border:none;border-bottom:2px solid #c7c7c7} body#layout div.section>div.add_widget:hover{border-bottom:2px solid #e87375} body#layout .add-icon{background-color:#d8d8d8;border-radius:2px} body#layout div.section>div.add_widget:hover .add-icon{background-color:#e87375} body#layout div.section>div.widget{margin-top:0;margin-bottom:10px} body#layout .section .widget a.editlink{border:0;padding:3px 15px;color:#b190bf!important;background:#562d67;text-decoration:none;border-radius:3px;height:20px;font:700 11px/18px Tahoma} body#layout .rtl .section .widget a.editlink{right:auto;left:10px;} body#layout .ltr .section .widget a.editlink{left:auto;right:10px;} body#layout .section .widget a.editlink:hover{background:#922c2d;color:#dadada!important} body#layout .visibility .editlink.icon{margin-top:15px} body#layout .add_widget{border:1px dashed rgba(0,0,0,0.3);margin-bottom:5px;margin-top:0} body#layout .add_widget:hover{border:1px dashed rgba(0,0,0,0.5)} body#layout .section .add_widget a{color:#757575;font-weight:700;text-decoration:none!important} body#layout.rtl .section .add_widget a{margin-right:40px;margin-left:0;} body#layout.ltr .section .add_widget a{margin-left:40px;margin-right:0;} body#layout div.widget-content{padding:10px 15px} body#layout .draggable-widget div.widget-wrap2{background-color:#e87375} body#layout .dr_active:before{content:'\افلت هُنا';font-size:30px;padding-top:25px;display:block;font-weight:700} body#layout .dr_active{height:50px!important;background-color:transparent;border:1px dashed #5558ea;color:#5e1056;margin-bottom:30px;top:20px;border-radius:100px} body#layout .widget.locked-widget:before{content:'\002638';font-size:14px;position:absolute;z-index:2;top:0;background-color:#562d67;width:17px;height:15px;color:#b190b6;line-height:1em;padding-top:5px;border-radius:0 0 20px 20px} body#layout .rtl .widget.locked-widget:before{left:10px} body#layout .ltr .widget.locked-widget:before{right:10px} body#layout .widget .visibility .layout-widget-state{margin-top:12px;background-image:url(https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-4ewGLNY2bfg/WmSZTIyIIfI/AAAAAAAAABg/hkOX-BjuVVUjfRomeZxjQtyVzTSEKa_WgCLcBGAs/s1600/eyes.png);opacity:1!important} body#layout .rtl .widget .visibility .layout-widget-state{float:right;} body#layout .ltr .widget .visibility .layout-widget-state{float:left;} .layout-widget-state.visible{background-position:center -1px!important} .layout-widget-state.not-visible{background-position:center -23px!important} /* ============= * Heads Title * ============= */ body#layout header:before,body#layout .intro:before,body#layout .sided-sections:before,body#layout aside:before,body#layout #RecentPosts:before,body#layout #Auth-Sec:before,body#layout footer:before{content:'';display:block;height:45px;background:#271e3a url(https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-lBhkNA-C7fk/WmSZM9WycNI/AAAAAAAAAAg/DxeNRhwfx8IIV8gg3CkKqcISm07mgH7hQCLcBGAs/s1600/LyN.png) no-repeat;margin-bottom:10px} body#layout header:before{background-position:center -9px} body#layout .intro:before{background-position:center -78px} body#layout .sided-sections:before{background-position:center -152px} body#layout aside:before{background-position:center -228px} body#layout #RecentPosts:before{background-position:center -308px} body#layout #Auth-Sec:before{background-position:center -398px} body#layout footer:before{background-position:center -486px} body#layout .opt-before:before{display:none} /* ============= * Header * ============= */ body#layout #Tempnec{background-color:transparent;border:none;margin:0;padding:0} body#layout #Tempnec .widget{display:none} body#layout .widget#LinkList400,body#layout .widget#HTML400{display:block} body#layout #top-bar #HTML301{display:none} body#layout header div.dropregion{display:none!important} body#layout #top-bar .widget, body#layout #head-sec .widget{display:inline-block;width:49.5%;vertical-align:top} body#layout .rtl #head-sec #Header1, body#layout .rtl #top-bar #LinkList301{margin-left:1%} body#layout .ltr #head-sec #Header1, body#layout .ltr #top-bar #LinkList301{margin-right:1%} /* ============= * Main * ============= */ body#layout .sided-sections,body#layout .sided-sections{font-size:0} body#layout .top-content .sided-sections .section,body#layout .bottom-content .sided-sections .section{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;width:32.33333333333%} body#layout #section2, body#layout #section5, body#layout #section14{margin-right:1.5%;margin-left:1.5%}body#layout .middle-content .sided-sections .section{display:inline-block;vertical-align:top;width:49%} body#layout .rtl .middle-content .sided-sections .section:first-of-type{margin-left:2%} body#layout .ltr .middle-content .sided-sections .section:last-of-type{margin-left:2%} body#layout .intro{margin-bottom:10px} body#layout #section9{margin-bottom:10px} body#layout .middle-content{margin-bottom:10px} body#layout .Blog .widget-content{height:100px} body#layout div#RecentPosts .widget:last-of-type{margin-bottom:0} body#layout .rtl main, body#layout .rtl aside{float:right;} body#layout .ltr main, body#layout .ltr aside{float:left;} body#layout .rtl main{width:60%;border-left:2px solid #d8d8d8;} body#layout .ltr main{width:60%;border-right:2px solid #d8d8d8;} body#layout .rtl main{padding-left:1%} body#layout .ltr main{padding-right:1%} body#layout aside{width:37.5%;} body#layout .rtl aside{margin-right:1%} body#layout .ltr aside{margin-left:1%} /* ============= * footer * ============= */ body#layout #footer-sections{font-size:0} body#layout #footer-sections .section{width:24%;display:inline-block;vertical-align:top} body#layout .rtl #footer-sections .section{margin-left:1.333%} body#layout .ltr #footer-sections .section{margin-right:1.333%} body#layout .rtl #footer-sections div#sec4{margin-left:0} body#layout .ltr #footer-sections div#sec4{margin-right:0} body#layout #HTML303{display:none} ]]>

Privacy Policy Apk

 Privacy Policy


PrincessKawaiiSong team has adopted this privacy policy (“Privacy Policy”) to explain how PrincessKawaiiSong collects, stores, and uses the information collected in connection with PrincessKawaiiSong’s Services.


BY INSTALLING, USING, REGISTERING TO OR OTHERWISE ACCESSING THE SERVICES, YOU AGREE TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY AND GIVE AN EXPLICIT AND INFORMED CONSENT TO THE PROCESSING OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA IN ACCORDANCE WITH THIS PRIVACY POLICY. IF YOU DO NOT AGREE TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY, PLEASE DO NOT INSTALL, USE, REGISTER TO OR OTHERWISE ACCESS THE SERVICES. PrincessKawaiiSong reserves the right to modify this Privacy Policy at reasonable times, so please review it frequently. If PrincessKawaiiSong makes material or significant changes to this Privacy Policy, PrincessKawaiiSong may post a notice on PrincessKawaiiSong’s website along with the updated Privacy Policy. Your continued use of Services will signify your acceptance of the changes to this Privacy Policy.


Non-personal data


For purposes of this Privacy Policy, “non-personal data” means information that does not directly identify you. The types of non-personal data PrincessKawaiiSong may collect and use include, but are not limited to: application properties, including, but not limited to application name, package name and icon installed on your device. Your checkin (include like, recommendation) of a game will be disclosed to all PrincessKawaiiSong users.


PrincessKawaiiSong may use and disclose to PrincessKawaiiSong’s partners and contractors the collected non-personal data for purposes of analyzing usage of the Services, advertisement serving, managing and providing the Services and to further develop the Services and other PrincessKawaiiSong services and products.


You recognize and agree that the analytics companies utilized by PrincessKawaiiSong may combine the information collected with other information they have independently collected from other services or products relating to your activities. These companies collect and use information under their own privacy policies.


Personal Data


For purposes of this Privacy Policy, “personal data” means personally identifiable information that specifically identifies you as an individual.


Personal information collected by PrincessKawaiiSong is information voluntarily provided to us by you when you create your account or change your account 


information. The information includes your facebook id, name, gender, location and your friends’id on facebook. PrincessKawaiiSong also stores your game checkins, likes, dislikes, recommendations and messages.


PrincessKawaiiSong may use collected personal data for purposes of analyzing usage of the Services, providing customer and technical support, managing and providing Services (including managing advertisement serving) and to further develop the Services and other PrincessKawaiiSong services and products. PrincessKawaiiSong may combine non-personal data with personal data.


Please note that certain features of the Services may be able to connect to your social networking sites to obtain additional information about you. In such cases, PrincessKawaiiSong may be able to collect certain information from your social networking profile when your social networking site permits it, and when you consent to allow your social networking site to make that information available to PrincessKawaiiSong. This information may include, but is not limited to, your name, profile picture, gender, user ID, email address, your country, your language, your time zone, the organizations and links on your profile page, the names and profile pictures of your social networking site “friends” and other information you have included in your social networking site profile. PrincessKawaiiSong may associate and/or combine as well as use information collected by PrincessKawaiiSong and/or obtained through such social networking sites in accordance with this Privacy Policy.


Disclosure and Transfer of Personal Data


PrincessKawaiiSong collects and processes personal data on a voluntary basis and it is not in the business of selling your personal data to third parties. Personal data may, however, occasionally be disclosed in accordance with applicable legislation and this Privacy Policy. Additionally, PrincessKawaiiSong may disclose personal data to its parent companies and its subsidiaries in accordance with this Privacy Policy.


PrincessKawaiiSong may hire agents and contractors to collect and process personal data on PrincessKawaiiSong’s behalf and in such cases such agents and contractors will be instructed to comply with our Privacy Policy and to use personal data only for the purposes for which the third party has been engaged by PrincessKawaiiSong. These agents and contractors may not use your personal data for their own marketing purposes. PrincessKawaiiSong may use third party service providers such as credit card processors, e-mail service providers, shipping agents, data analyzers and business intelligence providers. PrincessKawaiiSong has the right to share your personal data as necessary for the aforementioned third parties to provide their services for PrincessKawaiiSong. PrincessKawaiiSong is not liable for the acts and omissions of these third parties, except as provided by mandatory law.


PrincessKawaiiSong may disclose your personal data to third parties as required by law enforcement or other government officials in connection with an investigation of fraud, intellectual property infringements, or other activity that is illegal or may expose you or PrincessKawaiiSong to legal liability. PrincessKawaiiSong may also disclose your personal data to third parties when PrincessKawaiiSong has a reason to believe that a disclosure is necessary to address potential or actual injury or interference with PrincessKawaiiSong’s rights, property, operations, users or others who may be harmed or may suffer loss or damage, or PrincessKawaiiSong believes that such disclosure is necessary to protect PrincessKawaiiSong ’s rights, combat fraud and/or comply with a judicial proceeding, court order, or legal process served on PrincessKawaiiSong. To the extent permitted by applicable law, PrincessKawaiiSong will make reasonable efforts to notify you of such disclosure through PrincessKawaiiSong’s website or in another reasonable manner.


Safeguards


PrincessKawaiiSong follows generally accepted industry standards and maintains reasonable safeguards to attempt to ensure the security, integrity and privacy of the information in PrincessKawaiiSong’s possession. Only those persons with a need to process your personal data in connection with the fulfillment of their tasks in accordance with the purposes of this Privacy Policy and for the purposes of performing technical maintenance, have access to your personal data in PrincessKawaiiSong’s possession. Personal data collected by PrincessKawaiiSong is stored in secure operating environments that are not available to the public. To prevent unauthorized on-line access to personal data, PrincessKawaiiSong maintains personal data behind a firewall-protected server. However, no system can be 100% secure and there is the possibility that despite PrincessKawaiiSong’s reasonable efforts, there could be unauthorized access to your personal data. By using the Services, you assume this risk.


Other


Please be aware of the open nature of certain social networking and other open features of the Services PrincessKawaiiSong may make available to you. You may choose to disclose data about yourself in the course of contributing user generated content to the Services. Any data that you disclose in any of these forums, blogs, chats or the like is public information, and there is no expectation of privacy or confidentiality. PrincessKawaiiSong is not responsible for any personal data you choose to make public in any of these forums.


If you are under 15 years of age or a minor in your country of residence, please ask your legal guardian’s permission to use or access the Services. PrincessKawaiiSong takes children’s privacy seriously, and encourages parents and/or guardians to play an active role in their children's online experience at all times. PrincessKawaiiSong does not knowingly collect any personal information from children below the aforementioned age and if PrincessKawaiiSong learns that PrincessKawaiiSong has inadvertently gathered personal data from children under the aforementioned age, PrincessKawaiiSong will take reasonable measures to promptly erase such personal data from PrincessKawaiiSong’s records.


PrincessKawaiiSong may store and/or transfer your personal data to its affiliates and partners in and outside of EU/EEA member states and the United States in accordance with mandatory legislation and this Privacy Policy. PrincessKawaiiSong may disclose your personal data to third parties in connection with a corporate merger, consolidation, restructuring, the sale of substantially all of PrincessKawaiiSong’s stock and/or assets or other corporate change, including, without limitation, during the course of any due diligence process provided, however, that this Privacy Policy shall continue to govern such personal data.


PrincessKawaiiSong regularly reviews its compliance with this Privacy Policy. If PrincessKawaiiSong receives a formal written complaint from you, it is PrincessKawaiiSong’s policy to attempt to contact you directly to address any of your concerns. PrincessKawaiiSong will cooperate with the appropriate governmental authorities, including data protection authorities, to resolve any complaints regarding the collection, use, transfer or disclosure of personal data that cannot be amicably resolved between you and PrincessKawaiiSong.


3rd party services


We use 3rd party services in our apps. These services collect usage data in compliance with their Privacy Policies. The services are described below.


Advertising


3rd party ad serving systems allow user data to be utilized for advertising communication purposes displayed in the form of banners and other advertisements on PrincessKawaiiSong apps, possibly based on user interests.


Admob


We use Admob by Google as the main ad server. Please see Admob Privacy Policy – https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/


Analytics


3rd party analytics services allow us to monitor and analyze app usage, better understand our audience and user behavior.


Flurry


We use Flurry Analytics to collect, monitor and analyze log data, including frequency of use, length of time spent in the app, in order to improve functionality and user-friendliness of our apps. Please see Flurry Privacy Policy – http://www.flurry.com/privacy-policy.html


Google Analytics


Google Analytics is an analysis service provided by Google Inc. Google utilizes the collected data to track and examine the use of PrincessKawaiiSong Apps, to prepare reports on user activities and share them with other Google services. Google may use the data to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network. (http://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/)


Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance


We are in compliance with the requirements of COPPA, we do not collect any personal information from anyone under 13 years of age. Our products and services are all directed to people who are at least 13 years old or older.


Contact Us


mail: [email protected]

تعليقات
ليست هناك تعليقات
إرسال تعليق

إرسال تعليق

الاسمبريد إلكترونيرسالة